Fine Bagels
Has vegan optionsCafe74 Warschauer Straße, Friedrichshain, 10243, DE
Fine Bagels is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
BagelIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingTakeawayWifi
Vegan places near Fine Bagels
- Brammibal's DonutsVegan options · Donut50 m
- MELT CrêperieVegan options · Crepe50 m
- Taverna OliveVegan options · Barbecue50 m
- SalsabilVegan options · Lebanese50 m
- Saigon DragonVegan options · Vietnamese50 m
- Viet Nam & Sushi BarVegan options · Vietnamese50 m
- Tikka TacoVegan options · Indian50 m
- Best GrillVegan options · Kebab100 m
Also in these Friedrichshain guides
Questions about Fine Bagels
- Is Fine Bagels vegan?
- Fine Bagels is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Fine Bagels?
- Fine Bagels is at 74 Warschauer Straße, Friedrichshain.
- When is Fine Bagels open?
- Monday 08:00–19:00, Tuesday 08:00–19:00, Wednesday 08:00–19:00, Thursday 08:00–19:00, Friday 08:00–19:00, Saturday 08:00–19:00, Sunday 08:00–19:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Fine Bagels?
- Brammibal's Donuts, MELT Crêperie and Taverna Olive are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 100 m.