Carrabba's Italian Grill
Has vegan options11590 Research Boulevard, Austin, TX, 78759
Carrabba's Italian Grill is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Caters for gluten-free (unconfirmed)
ItalianAir ConditioningDeliveryOutdoor SeatingTakeawayWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Carrabba's Italian Grill
Also in these Austin guides
Questions about Carrabba's Italian Grill
- Is Carrabba's Italian Grill vegan?
- Carrabba's Italian Grill is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Carrabba's Italian Grill?
- Carrabba's Italian Grill is at 11590 Research Boulevard, Austin.
- When is Carrabba's Italian Grill open?
- Monday 11:00–22:00, Tuesday 11:00–22:00, Wednesday 11:00–22:00, Thursday 11:00–22:00, Friday 11:00–23:00, Saturday 11:00–23:00, Sunday 11:00–21:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Carrabba's Italian Grill?
- Poke House, The One Pho and Truluck's Seafood Steak & Crab are among the closest, and this page lists 5 nearby places in full, all within 2.6 km.