Hà Nội Phở
Has vegan options9 Kirchweg, Kassel, 34121, DE
Hà Nội Phở is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
VietnameseIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Hà Nội Phở
- HerbstapfelVegan options · Bowl100 m
- Anatolia KebaphausVegan options · Kebab200 m
- SuppenplantageVegan options · Soup200 m
- 'n Eis zapfenVegan options300 m
- JunbiVegan options · Sushi300 m
- Pizza HeimserviceVegan options · Pizza350 m
- Satt & glücklichVegan options · Brunch350 m
- Eiscafé CortinaVegan options · Ice Cream400 m
Also in these Kassel guides
Questions about Hà Nội Phở
- Is Hà Nội Phở vegan?
- Hà Nội Phở is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Hà Nội Phở?
- Hà Nội Phở is at 9 Kirchweg, Kassel.
- When is Hà Nội Phở open?
- Tuesday 11:00–15:00, Tuesday 17:00–22:00, Wednesday 11:00–15:00, Wednesday 17:00–22:00, Thursday 11:00–15:00, Thursday 17:00–22:00, Friday 11:00–15:00. Closed Mondays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Hà Nội Phở?
- Herbstapfel, Anatolia Kebaphaus and Suppenplantage are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 400 m.