'n Eis zapfen
Has vegan optionsIce cream106 Wilhelmshöher Allee
'n Eis zapfen is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Vegan places near 'n Eis zapfen
- JunbiVegan options · Sushi100 m
- Pizza HeimserviceVegan options · Pizza150 m
- Da VinciVegan options · Italian150 m
- SuppenplantageVegan options · Soup200 m
- Satt & glücklichVegan options · Brunch200 m
- SolinoVegan options · Italian Pizza250 m
- EisquartierVegan options · Ice Cream250 m
- Anatolia KebaphausVegan options · Kebab300 m
Questions about 'n Eis zapfen
- Is 'n Eis zapfen vegan?
- 'n Eis zapfen is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is 'n Eis zapfen?
- 'n Eis zapfen is at 106 Wilhelmshöher Allee, Kassel.
- When is 'n Eis zapfen open?
- Tuesday 13:00–18:00, Wednesday 13:00–18:00, Thursday 13:00–18:00, Friday 13:00–18:00, Saturday 13:00–18:00. Closed Monday and Sunday. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near 'n Eis zapfen?
- Junbi, Pizza Heimservice and Da Vinci are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 300 m.