Simmer List

My Hao

Fully vegan

2 Königstraße, Nürnberg, 90402, DE

My Hao is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

VietnameseAir ConditioningDeliveryDog FriendlyIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingReservationsTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday11:30 – 22:00
Tuesday11:30 – 22:00
Wednesday11:30 – 22:00
Thursday11:30 – 22:00
Friday11:30 – 22:30
Saturday11:30 – 22:30
Sunday11:30 – 22:00
Add the menu

My Hao has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near My Hao

Every vegan place in Nuremberg

Also in these Nuremberg guides

Questions about My Hao

Is My Hao vegan?
My Hao is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is My Hao?
My Hao is at 2 Königstraße, Nürnberg.
When is My Hao open?
Monday 11:30–22:00, Tuesday 11:30–22:00, Wednesday 11:30–22:00, Thursday 11:30–22:00, Friday 11:30–22:30, Saturday 11:30–22:30, Sunday 11:30–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near My Hao?
Auckland coffee&more, Mischbar and Stromers Finest are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 100 m.