Auckland coffee&more
Has vegan optionsCafe2 Königstraße, Nürnberg, 90402, DE
Auckland coffee&more is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
CoffeeIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Auckland coffee&more
Also in these Nuremberg guides
Questions about Auckland coffee&more
- Is Auckland coffee&more vegan?
- Auckland coffee&more is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Auckland coffee&more?
- Auckland coffee&more is at 2 Königstraße, Nürnberg.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Auckland coffee&more?
- My Hao, Mischbar and Stromers Finest are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 100 m. One of them is fully vegan.