Simmer List

Baba Mia

Has vegan options (inferred)Fast food

16 Lange Laube, Hannover, Lower Saxony, 30159, DE

Baba Mia appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.

Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Baba Mia has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Baba Mia

Every vegan place in Hanover

Also in these Hanover guides

Questions about Baba Mia

Is Baba Mia vegan?
Baba Mia appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
Where is Baba Mia?
Baba Mia is at 16 Lange Laube, Hannover.
Where else can I eat vegan near Baba Mia?
Duke Burger, Damn Dog and Shalimar are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 150 m.