Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung
Fully veganTiệm Chay Thanh Sung is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
VietnameseOutdoor SeatingWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung
- Nhà Hàng Cơm Chay ManiVegan options · Vietnamese50 m
- Shanti Veggie – Nhà Hàng ChayVegan options · Chinese200 m
- Quán Cơm Chay SalaVegan options · Sandwich350 m
- Tâm HiếuVegan options · Vietnamese350 m
- ArahamVegan options · Malaysian350 m
- Lẩu Rau Nấm Chay Mê RauVegan options · Hotpot350 m
- Nhà Hàng Ấn Độ NatrajVegan options · Indian400 m
- Bếp Chay Phạm Hồng PhướcVegan options · Vietnamese400 m
Also in these Ho Chi Minh City guides
Questions about Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung
- Is Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung vegan?
- Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung?
- Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung is in Ho Chi Minh City. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Tiệm Chay Thanh Sung?
- Nhà Hàng Cơm Chay Mani, Shanti Veggie – Nhà Hàng Chay and Quán Cơm Chay Sala are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 400 m.