Simmer List

Restaurant Little Tokyo

Has vegan options

12 Gemüsemarkt, Fulda, 36037

Restaurant Little Tokyo is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Caters for gluten-free (unconfirmed)
AsianSushiIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
MondayClosed
Tuesday11:30 – 14:30, 17:30 – 23:00
Wednesday11:30 – 14:30, 17:30 – 23:00
Thursday11:30 – 14:30, 17:30 – 23:00
Friday11:30 – 14:30, 17:30 – 23:00
Saturday11:30 – 14:30, 17:30 – 23:00
Sunday11:30 – 14:30, 17:30 – 23:00
Add the menu

Restaurant Little Tokyo has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Restaurant Little Tokyo

Every vegan place in Fulda

Also in these Fulda guides

Questions about Restaurant Little Tokyo

Is Restaurant Little Tokyo vegan?
Restaurant Little Tokyo is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Restaurant Little Tokyo?
Restaurant Little Tokyo is at 12 Gemüsemarkt, Fulda.
When is Restaurant Little Tokyo open?
Tuesday 11:30–14:30, Tuesday 17:30–23:00, Wednesday 11:30–14:30, Wednesday 17:30–23:00, Thursday 11:30–14:30, Thursday 17:30–23:00, Friday 11:30–14:30. Closed Mondays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Restaurant Little Tokyo?
McMüllers Brauhaus, Bäckerei Happ and Frucht Bar are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.