Simmer List

Maya Bar & Grill

Has vegan options

18 Mikonkatu, Helsinki, 100, FI

Maya Bar & Grill is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

GrillIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday13:00 – 22:00
Tuesday13:00 – 22:00
Wednesday13:00 – 22:00
Thursday13:00 – 22:00
Friday13:00 – 22:00
Saturday13:00 – 22:00
Sunday13:00 – 22:00
Add the menu

Maya Bar & Grill has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Maya Bar & Grill

Every vegan place in Helsinki

Also in these Helsinki guides

Questions about Maya Bar & Grill

Is Maya Bar & Grill vegan?
Maya Bar & Grill is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Maya Bar & Grill?
Maya Bar & Grill is at 18 Mikonkatu, Helsinki.
When is Maya Bar & Grill open?
Monday 13:00–22:00, Tuesday 13:00–22:00, Wednesday 13:00–22:00, Thursday 13:00–22:00, Friday 13:00–22:00, Saturday 13:00–22:00, Sunday 13:00–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Maya Bar & Grill?
Hesburger, Vapiano and Subway are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 250 m.