Via Carota
Has vegan options (inferred)51 Grove Street, New York, NY, 10014, US
Via Carota appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
BrunchCocktailsItalianMediterraneanPastryVegetarianCocktailsOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Via Carota
- Gran GelatoVegan options · Gelato50 m
- StarbucksVegan options · Coffee Shop100 m
- Taco MahalVegan options · Indian100 m
- Hummus PlaceVegan options · Hummus100 m
- Village Square PizzaVegan options · Pizza150 m
- NorthforkVegan options · American150 m
- Katana KittenVegan options · Barbecue250 m
- Xi'an Famous FoodsVegan options · Chinese300 m
Also in these West Village and Chelsea guides
Questions about Via Carota
- Is Via Carota vegan?
- Via Carota appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
- Where is Via Carota?
- Via Carota is at 51 Grove Street, New York.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Via Carota?
- Gran Gelato, Starbucks and Taco Mahal are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 300 m.