Simmer List

Italian Trattoria

Has vegan options

Italian Trattoria is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

ItalianIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday08:00 – 23:00
Tuesday08:00 – 23:00
Wednesday08:00 – 23:00
Thursday08:00 – 23:00
Friday08:00 – 23:00
Saturday08:00 – 23:00
Sunday08:00 – 23:00
Add the menu

Italian Trattoria has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Italian Trattoria

Every vegan place in Bordeaux

Also in these Bordeaux guides

Questions about Italian Trattoria

Is Italian Trattoria vegan?
Italian Trattoria is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Italian Trattoria?
Italian Trattoria is in Bordeaux. The map on this page has the exact spot.
When is Italian Trattoria open?
Monday 08:00–23:00, Tuesday 08:00–23:00, Wednesday 08:00–23:00, Thursday 08:00–23:00, Friday 08:00–23:00, Saturday 08:00–23:00, Sunday 08:00–23:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Italian Trattoria?
Les Burgers de Colette, Fufu Ramen and Ottoman are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 450 m. 3 of them are fully vegan.