Simmer List

Ingers Kitchen

Has vegan options

Ingers Kitchen is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Kitchen
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday11:00 – 14:00
Tuesday11:00 – 14:00
Wednesday11:00 – 14:00
Thursday11:00 – 14:00
Friday11:00 – 14:00
Add the menu

Ingers Kitchen has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Ingers Kitchen

Every vegan place in Stockholm

Questions about Ingers Kitchen

Is Ingers Kitchen vegan?
Ingers Kitchen is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Ingers Kitchen?
Ingers Kitchen is in Stockholm. The map on this page has the exact spot.
When is Ingers Kitchen open?
Monday 11:00–14:00, Tuesday 11:00–14:00, Wednesday 11:00–14:00, Thursday 11:00–14:00, Friday 11:00–14:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Ingers Kitchen?
Tabbouli, Knut and Magnolia are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.