Simmer List

Espresso Zack Zack

Has vegan optionsCafe

2 Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Leipzig, 04317, DE

Espresso Zack Zack is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

EspressoIndoor SeatingKid FriendlyOutdoor SeatingWifi
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday08:00 – 18:00
Tuesday08:00 – 18:00
Wednesday08:00 – 18:00
Thursday08:00 – 18:00
Friday08:00 – 18:00
Saturday09:00 – 18:00
Sunday09:00 – 18:00
Add the menu

Espresso Zack Zack has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Espresso Zack Zack

Every vegan place in Leipzig

Also in these Leipzig guides

Questions about Espresso Zack Zack

Is Espresso Zack Zack vegan?
Espresso Zack Zack is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Espresso Zack Zack?
Espresso Zack Zack is at 2 Albert-Schweitzer-Straße, Leipzig.
When is Espresso Zack Zack open?
Monday 08:00–18:00, Tuesday 08:00–18:00, Wednesday 08:00–18:00, Thursday 08:00–18:00, Friday 08:00–18:00, Saturday 09:00–18:00, Sunday 09:00–18:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Espresso Zack Zack?
Croccante, Globus Döner and Dönizza are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 400 m.