Simmer List

Fierce Bar Manchester

Has vegan optionsPub

57 Thomas Street, M4 1NA, GB

Fierce Bar Manchester is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Caters for gluten-free
AmericanBarbecueCocktailsGrill
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday14:00 – 22:00
Tuesday14:00 – 22:00
Wednesday14:00 – 22:00
Thursday12:00 – 22:00
Friday12:00 – 00:00
Saturday12:00 – 00:00
Sunday12:00 – 22:00
Add the menu

Fierce Bar Manchester has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Fierce Bar Manchester

Every vegan place in Manchester

Also in these Manchester guides

Questions about Fierce Bar Manchester

Is Fierce Bar Manchester vegan?
Fierce Bar Manchester is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Fierce Bar Manchester?
Fierce Bar Manchester is at 57 Thomas Street, Manchester.
When is Fierce Bar Manchester open?
Monday 14:00–22:00, Tuesday 14:00–22:00, Wednesday 14:00–22:00, Thursday 12:00–22:00, Friday 12:00–00:00, Saturday 12:00–00:00, Sunday 12:00–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Fierce Bar Manchester?
V Rev, Earth Vegetarian Cafe and Juice Bar and Pieminister are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 150 m. 3 of them are fully vegan.