Croque Crepes
Has vegan optionsFast food2 August-Krogmann-Straße, Hamburg, 22159
Croque Crepes is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
FrenchSandwichIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Croque Crepes
- Luisenhof & DubrovnikVegan options · International150 m
- SchweinskeVegan options · Burger200 m
- Rohlfs Bäckerei Konditorei GmbHVegan options · Konditorei1.1 km
- Eiscafé LuraVegan options · Ice Cream1.1 km
- L 'AmiraVegan options · Arab1.1 km
- Soul SushiVegan options · Sushi2.3 km
- Asia HoangVegan options · Asian2.4 km
- SchweinskeVegan options · Burger2.7 km
Also in these Hamburg guides
Questions about Croque Crepes
- Is Croque Crepes vegan?
- Croque Crepes is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Croque Crepes?
- Croque Crepes is at 2 August-Krogmann-Straße, Hamburg.
- When is Croque Crepes open?
- Monday 12:00–22:00, Tuesday 12:00–22:00, Wednesday 12:00–22:00, Thursday 12:00–22:00, Friday 12:00–22:00, Saturday 12:00–22:00, Sunday 12:00–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Croque Crepes?
- Luisenhof & Dubrovnik, Schweinske and Rohlfs Bäckerei Konditorei GmbH are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 2.7 km.