Healthy Salad Bar
Has vegan optionsHealthy Salad Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Salad
Vegan places near Healthy Salad Bar
- AlecrimVegan options · Brunch50 m
- Casa GraviolaVegan options50 m
- Bacio di LatteVegan options · Ice Cream50 m
- Outback SteakhouseVegan options · American100 m
- Healthy por Victoria CintraVegan options · Healthy200 m
- Da HortaVegan options · Salad350 m
- Healthy por Victoria CintraVegan options600 m
- Bacio di LatteVegan options · Ice Cream1.1 km
Questions about Healthy Salad Bar
- Is Healthy Salad Bar vegan?
- Healthy Salad Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Healthy Salad Bar?
- Healthy Salad Bar is in Salvador. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Healthy Salad Bar?
- Alecrim, Casa Graviola and Bacio di Latte are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.1 km.