Simmer List

Rainbow Bar & Grill

Has vegan options (inferred)Bar

9015 West Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood, CA, 90069, US

Rainbow Bar & Grill appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.

Grill
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday11:00 – 02:00
Tuesday11:00 – 02:00
Wednesday11:00 – 02:00
Thursday11:00 – 02:00
Friday11:00 – 02:00
Saturday17:00 – 02:00
Sunday17:00 – 02:00
Add the menu

Rainbow Bar & Grill has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Rainbow Bar & Grill

Every vegan place in Los Angeles

Questions about Rainbow Bar & Grill

Is Rainbow Bar & Grill vegan?
Rainbow Bar & Grill appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
Where is Rainbow Bar & Grill?
Rainbow Bar & Grill is at 9015 West Sunset Boulevard, West Hollywood.
When is Rainbow Bar & Grill open?
Monday 11:00–02:00, Tuesday 11:00–02:00, Wednesday 11:00–02:00, Thursday 11:00–02:00, Friday 11:00–02:00, Saturday 17:00–02:00, Sunday 17:00–02:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Rainbow Bar & Grill?
Pura Vida, Hi Tops and Gracias Madre are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.9 km. 3 of them are fully vegan.