Simmer List

La Stella Nera

Fully vegan

18 Leykestraße, Neukölln, 12053, DE

La Stella Nera is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

ItalianPizzaIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingReservationsTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
MondayClosed
Tuesday17:00 – 22:00
Wednesday17:00 – 22:00
Thursday17:00 – 22:00
Friday17:00 – 22:00
Saturday13:00 – 22:00
Sunday13:00 – 22:00
Add the menu

La Stella Nera has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near La Stella Nera

Every vegan place in Neukölln

Also in these Neukölln guides

Questions about La Stella Nera

Is La Stella Nera vegan?
La Stella Nera is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is La Stella Nera?
La Stella Nera is at 18 Leykestraße, Neukölln.
When is La Stella Nera open?
Tuesday 17:00–22:00, Wednesday 17:00–22:00, Thursday 17:00–22:00, Friday 17:00–22:00, Saturday 13:00–22:00, Sunday 13:00–22:00. Closed Mondays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near La Stella Nera?
Aladdin Dönerhaus, Anadolu Mutfagi and Vaust are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 350 m. One of them is fully vegan.