Simmer List

Puro Saudável

Has vegan options

Puro Saudável is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Puro Saudável has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Puro Saudável

Every vegan place in Salvador

Questions about Puro Saudável

Is Puro Saudável vegan?
Puro Saudável is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Puro Saudável?
Puro Saudável is in Salvador. The map on this page has the exact spot.
Where else can I eat vegan near Puro Saudável?
Pizza da Chapada, Vegalize and Mana are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.7 km. 2 of them are fully vegan.