Orange Fish Sushi House
Has vegan options1107 Lorne Park Rd #15, Mississauga, ON, L5H 3A1, CA
Orange Fish Sushi House is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
SushiDeliveryTakeaway
Vegan places near Orange Fish Sushi House
Questions about Orange Fish Sushi House
- Is Orange Fish Sushi House vegan?
- Orange Fish Sushi House is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Orange Fish Sushi House?
- Orange Fish Sushi House is at 1107 Lorne Park Rd #15, Mississauga.
- When is Orange Fish Sushi House open?
- Monday 15:00–21:00, Tuesday 11:00–21:00, Wednesday 11:00–21:00, Thursday 11:00–21:00, Friday 11:00–21:00, Saturday 12:00–21:00, Sunday 12:00–21:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Orange Fish Sushi House?
- Pizza Pizza is among the closest, and this page lists one nearby place, 2.6 km away.