Simmer List

Hala Empanadas

Has vegan options (inferred)Fast food

7 Münsterstraße, Düsseldorf, North Rhine-Westphalia, 40477, DE

Hala Empanadas appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.

ArgentinianLatin American
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Dishes

Hala EmpanadaVegan

Gebackene Süßkartoffel und knackiges Rohkostgemüse in einer Erdnuss-Soja-Marinade.

Vegan · Argentinian · Empanada

Spicy EggplantVegan

Cremige, leicht pikante Aubergine mit veganem geschmolzenem Käse.

Vegan

Vegan places near Hala Empanadas

Every vegan place in Düsseldorf

Also in these Düsseldorf guides

Questions about Hala Empanadas

Is Hala Empanadas vegan?
Hala Empanadas appears to have vegan options, going by its menu and listing data. Nobody has confirmed it in person yet.
Where is Hala Empanadas?
Hala Empanadas is at 7 Münsterstraße, Düsseldorf.
Where else can I eat vegan near Hala Empanadas?
Kugel, TO1980 Vegan and Primitivo are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 550 m. One of them is fully vegan.