Simmer List

Ein Moment

Has vegan optionsCafe

26a Lehrter Straße, Berlin, 10557, DE

Ein Moment is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

CakeCoffee ShopIce CreamIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday12:00 – 18:00
Tuesday12:00 – 18:00
Wednesday12:00 – 18:00
Thursday12:00 – 18:00
Friday12:00 – 18:00
Saturday13:00 – 18:15
Sunday13:00 – 18:15
Add the menu

Ein Moment has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Ein Moment

Every vegan place in Berlin

Also in these Berlin guides

Questions about Ein Moment

Is Ein Moment vegan?
Ein Moment is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Ein Moment?
Ein Moment is at 26a Lehrter Straße, Berlin.
When is Ein Moment open?
Monday 12:00–18:00, Tuesday 12:00–18:00, Wednesday 12:00–18:00, Thursday 12:00–18:00, Friday 12:00–18:00, Saturday 13:00–18:15, Sunday 13:00–18:15. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Ein Moment?
Zazza, Albero and Saigon Bowl are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 450 m.