Men & Beasts
Fully vegan2100 West Sunset Boulevard, Los Angeles, CA, 90026, US
Men & Beasts is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Chinese
Vegan places near Men & Beasts
- ChipotleVegan options · Mexican100 m
- Yoga-urtFully vegan · Ice Cream150 m
- Triple Beam PizzaVegan options · Pizza350 m
- Masa of Echo ParkVegan options · Pizza400 m
- Sticky RiceVegan options · Thai400 m
- Honey HiVegan options · Breakfast550 m
- Monty's Good BurgerFully vegan · Burger750 m
- De Buena PlantaVegan options · Mexican900 m
Also in these Los Angeles guides
Questions about Men & Beasts
- Is Men & Beasts vegan?
- Men & Beasts is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Men & Beasts?
- Men & Beasts is at 2100 West Sunset Boulevard, Los Angeles.
- When is Men & Beasts open?
- Monday 17:00–21:00, Wednesday 17:00–22:00, Thursday 17:00–22:00, Friday 17:00–22:00, Saturday 12:00–16:00, Saturday 17:00–22:00, Sunday 12:00–16:00. Closed Tuesdays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Men & Beasts?
- Chipotle, Yoga-urt and Triple Beam Pizza are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 900 m. 2 of them are fully vegan.