Pizzeria Algarve
Has vegan options10C Sandbackegatan, Malmö, 21221, SE
Pizzeria Algarve is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
PizzaPizzeria
Vegan places near Pizzeria Algarve
- Café GrannenVegan options · Breakfast1000 m
- Värnhems falafelVegan options · Arab1.1 km
- Crazy FoodVegan options · Burger1.1 km
- Palaza grillVegan options · Burger1.1 km
- MygelVegan options · Grill1.5 km
- Farm2tableVegan options · Local2.1 km
- VegegårdenFully vegan · Asian2.1 km
- GateauVegan options · Bakery2.1 km
Also in these Malmö guides
Questions about Pizzeria Algarve
- Is Pizzeria Algarve vegan?
- Pizzeria Algarve is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Pizzeria Algarve?
- Pizzeria Algarve is at 10C Sandbackegatan, Malmö.
- When is Pizzeria Algarve open?
- Monday 15:00–21:00, Tuesday 15:00–21:00, Wednesday 15:00–21:00, Thursday 15:00–21:00, Friday 15:00–22:00, Saturday 12:30–22:00, Sunday 12:30–21:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Pizzeria Algarve?
- Café Grannen, Värnhems falafel and Crazy Food are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 2.1 km. One of them is fully vegan.