Simmer List

Eiscafe Tre Cime

Has vegan optionsIce cream

557b Aachener Straße, Köln, 50933

Eiscafe Tre Cime is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Ice CreamIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Eiscafe Tre Cime has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Eiscafe Tre Cime

Every vegan place in Cologne

Also in these Cologne guides

Questions about Eiscafe Tre Cime

Is Eiscafe Tre Cime vegan?
Eiscafe Tre Cime is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Eiscafe Tre Cime?
Eiscafe Tre Cime is at 557b Aachener Straße, Köln.
Where else can I eat vegan near Eiscafe Tre Cime?
AIX, bento box and Café Bahar are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.5 km. One of them is fully vegan.