Simmer List

PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg

Has vegan options

5 Paul-Ehrlich-Straße, Freiburg im Breisgau, 79106

PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

ItalianKitchenGroup FriendlyOutdoor SeatingReservationsWheelchair Accessible
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday11:30 – 22:00
Tuesday11:30 – 22:00
Wednesday11:30 – 22:00
Thursday11:30 – 22:00
Friday11:30 – 23:00
Saturday11:30 – 23:00
Sunday11:30 – 22:00
Add the menu

PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg

Every vegan place in Freiburg

Also in these Freiburg guides

Questions about PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg

Is PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg vegan?
PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg?
PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg is at 5 Paul-Ehrlich-Straße, Freiburg im Breisgau.
When is PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg open?
Monday 11:30–22:00, Tuesday 11:30–22:00, Wednesday 11:30–22:00, Thursday 11:30–22:00, Friday 11:30–23:00, Saturday 11:30–23:00, Sunday 11:30–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near PURiNO Soulkitchen Freiburg?
Food Bras, Urban Eight and Die Kantina are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 850 m.