Simmer List

Caffè Nero

Has vegan optionsCafe

102-104 The Horsefair, Bristol, BS1 3JX

Caffè Nero is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Coffee ShopTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday06:30 – 19:00
Tuesday06:30 – 19:00
Wednesday06:30 – 19:00
Thursday06:30 – 19:00
Friday06:30 – 19:00
Saturday07:00 – 19:00
Sunday08:30 – 18:30
Add the menu

Caffè Nero has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Caffè Nero

Every vegan place in Bristol

Also in these Bristol guides

Questions about Caffè Nero

Is Caffè Nero vegan?
Caffè Nero is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Caffè Nero?
Caffè Nero is at 102-104 The Horsefair, Bristol.
When is Caffè Nero open?
Monday 06:30–19:00, Tuesday 06:30–19:00, Wednesday 06:30–19:00, Thursday 06:30–19:00, Friday 06:30–19:00, Saturday 07:00–19:00, Sunday 08:30–18:30. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Caffè Nero?
McDonald's, PizzaExpress and Côte Brasserie are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.