Saf-Naway
Has vegan options42 Avenue De La République, Folie-Méricourt, 75011, FR
Saf-Naway is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Fast-CasualVietnameseIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Saf-Naway
Also in these Paris guides
Questions about Saf-Naway
- Is Saf-Naway vegan?
- Saf-Naway is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Saf-Naway?
- Saf-Naway is at 42 Avenue De La République, Folie-Méricourt.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Saf-Naway?
- Les Cuivres, Gangnam falafel and Pistil are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 300 m. 2 of them are fully vegan.