Simmer List

Alo Shawarma

Has vegan optionsFast food

Alo Shawarma is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

ArabChickenFalafelKebabDelivery
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Alo Shawarma has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Contact

Vegan places near Alo Shawarma

Every vegan place in Uddevalla

Questions about Alo Shawarma

Is Alo Shawarma vegan?
Alo Shawarma is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Alo Shawarma?
Alo Shawarma is in Uddevalla. The map on this page has the exact spot.
Where else can I eat vegan near Alo Shawarma?
Coffee Roomer, Sushiro and Harry's are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.