Simmer List

Pluto Organic Cafe

Has vegan optionsCafe

3418 Fremont Avenue North, Seattle, 98103

Pluto Organic Cafe is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

BreakfastCoffee ShopSandwichSmoothieAir ConditioningTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday08:00 – 17:00
Tuesday08:00 – 17:00
Wednesday08:00 – 17:00
Thursday08:00 – 17:00
Friday08:00 – 17:00
Saturday08:00 – 17:00
Sunday08:00 – 17:00
Add the menu

Pluto Organic Cafe has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Pluto Organic Cafe

Every vegan place in Seattle

Also in these Seattle guides

Questions about Pluto Organic Cafe

Is Pluto Organic Cafe vegan?
Pluto Organic Cafe is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Pluto Organic Cafe?
Pluto Organic Cafe is at 3418 Fremont Avenue North, Seattle.
When is Pluto Organic Cafe open?
Monday 08:00–17:00, Tuesday 08:00–17:00, Wednesday 08:00–17:00, Thursday 08:00–17:00, Friday 08:00–17:00, Saturday 08:00–17:00, Sunday 08:00–17:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Pluto Organic Cafe?
Ian’s Pizza, Kamakura Japanese Cuisine and Vital Creations Vegan Cafe are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 500 m. One of them is fully vegan.