Sai Plant Deli
Fully veganFast food422 Richards Street, Vancouver, BC, V6B 2Z4
Sai Plant Deli is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Japanese
Vegan places near Sai Plant Deli
- The Poke GuyVegan options · Hawaian50 m
- PholiciousVegan options · Pho50 m
- Thaï ExpressVegan options · Thai100 m
- Rice 'N SpiceVegan options · International100 m
- SteamworksVegan options · American150 m
- Rogue Kitchen & WetbarVegan options · Kitchen200 m
- NubaVegan options · Lebanese200 m
- Fresh BowlVegan options · Noodle250 m
Also in these Vancouver guides
Questions about Sai Plant Deli
- Is Sai Plant Deli vegan?
- Sai Plant Deli is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Sai Plant Deli?
- Sai Plant Deli is at 422 Richards Street, Vancouver.
- When is Sai Plant Deli open?
- Monday 11:00–18:00, Tuesday 11:00–18:00, Wednesday 11:00–18:00, Thursday 11:00–18:00, Friday 11:00–18:00, Saturday 11:00–18:00. Closed Sundays. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Sai Plant Deli?
- The Poke Guy, Pholicious and Thaï Express are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 250 m.