Warung Green Ubud
Has vegan optionsWarung Green Ubud is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Indonesian
Vegan places near Warung Green Ubud
- Warung 9 AngelsVegan options · Cake50 m
- Odette BaliVegan options · American1000 m
- Minang VeganFully vegan · Indonesian1000 m
- Siboghana Vegetarian WaroengVegan options1.1 km
- Bali Soul WarungVegan options · Curry1.2 km
- Old Friends CoffeeVegan options · Coffee Shop1.4 km
- Ayo VeganFully vegan · Burrito1.6 km
- Raya Kitchen & Bar UbudVegan options · Asian1.7 km
Also in these Bali guides
Questions about Warung Green Ubud
- Is Warung Green Ubud vegan?
- Warung Green Ubud is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Warung Green Ubud?
- Warung Green Ubud is in Bali. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- When is Warung Green Ubud open?
- Monday 10:00–22:00, Tuesday 10:00–22:00, Wednesday 10:00–22:00, Thursday 10:00–22:00, Friday 10:00–22:00, Saturday 10:00–22:00, Sunday 10:00–22:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Warung Green Ubud?
- Warung 9 Angels, Odette Bali and Minang Vegan are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.7 km. 2 of them are fully vegan.