Simmer List

Varanda Burger

Has vegan optionsFast food

Varanda Burger is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

BurgerDeliveryTakeawayWheelchair Accessible
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday12:00 – 00:00
Tuesday12:00 – 00:00
Wednesday12:00 – 00:00
Thursday12:00 – 00:00
Friday12:00 – 00:00
Saturday12:00 – 00:00
Sunday12:00 – 00:00
Add the menu

Varanda Burger has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Varanda Burger

Every vegan place in Salvador

Also in these Salvador guides

Questions about Varanda Burger

Is Varanda Burger vegan?
Varanda Burger is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Varanda Burger?
Varanda Burger is in Salvador. The map on this page has the exact spot.
When is Varanda Burger open?
Monday 12:00–00:00, Tuesday 12:00–00:00, Wednesday 12:00–00:00, Thursday 12:00–00:00, Friday 12:00–00:00, Saturday 12:00–00:00, Sunday 12:00–00:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near Varanda Burger?
Alfredo'Ro Ristorante, Recôncavo and Di Liana are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.7 km. One of them is fully vegan.