Ramen ann
Has vegan options158 Holtenauer Straße, 24105
Ramen ann is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
JapaneseNoodleRamenIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Ramen ann
- SohoVegan options50 m
- das retroVegan options · Regional50 m
- POI pizza originale italianaVegan options50 m
- Bornhorst Aan TafelVegan options · Cake150 m
- John's Burger BoxVegan options · Burger250 m
- Kardamom CaféVegan options · Arab400 m
- CoCo Fresh Tea & JuiceVegan options · Bubble Tea400 m
- Lanna ThaiVegan options · Thai450 m
Also in these Kiel guides
Questions about Ramen ann
- Is Ramen ann vegan?
- Ramen ann is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Ramen ann?
- Ramen ann is at 158 Holtenauer Straße, Kiel.
- When is Ramen ann open?
- Wednesday 18:00–21:30, Thursday 18:00–21:30, Friday 18:00–21:30, Sunday 16:00–21:30. Closed Monday, Tuesday and Saturday. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Ramen ann?
- Soho, das retro and POI pizza originale italiana are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 450 m.