China Bar
Has vegan options76 Burggasse, Wien, Wien, 1070, AT
China Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
ChineseIndoor SeatingOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near China Bar
- WirrVegan options · Beer Garden50 m
- ZehnsiebzigVegan options · Beer Garden50 m
- Coconut CurryVegan options100 m
- SüssmundFully vegan · Beer Garden100 m
- Eh WurstVegan options · Australian150 m
- La Petite PauseVegan options · Brunch150 m
- KreuzbergVegan options · Bakery200 m
- Ströck FeierabendVegan options · Bakery200 m
Also in these Neubau guides
Questions about China Bar
- Is China Bar vegan?
- China Bar is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is China Bar?
- China Bar is at 76 Burggasse, Wien.
- When is China Bar open?
- Monday 12:00–00:00, Tuesday 12:00–00:00, Wednesday 12:00–00:00, Thursday 12:00–00:00, Friday 12:00–00:00. Closed Saturday and Sunday. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near China Bar?
- Wirr, Zehnsiebzig and Coconut Curry are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m. One of them is fully vegan.