Ma'loa
Has vegan optionsFast foodMa'loa is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
PokeIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingSelf ServiceTakeawayWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Ma'loa
- Q BurgerVegan options · Burger50 m
- 72ore by NEA 1889Vegan options · Italian50 m
- IshinVegan options · Sushi50 m
- Moonchild CoffeeVegan options · Russian100 m
- House of BurgerzVegan options · Burger200 m
- ChupengaVegan options · Mexican200 m
- Tim RaueVegan options · Asian200 m
- Coffee FellowsVegan options · Coffee Shop250 m
Also in these Mitte guides
Questions about Ma'loa
- Is Ma'loa vegan?
- Ma'loa is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Ma'loa?
- Ma'loa is in Mitte. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- When is Ma'loa open?
- Monday 11:00–17:00, Tuesday 11:00–17:00, Wednesday 11:00–17:00, Thursday 11:00–17:00, Friday 11:00–17:00. Closed Saturday and Sunday. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Ma'loa?
- Q Burger, 72ore by NEA 1889 and Ishin are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 250 m.