Café Zeitgeist
Has vegan optionsCafe36 Heiligengeiststraße, Lüneburg, 21335, DE
Café Zeitgeist is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
BakeryBrunchCafeCoffee ShopGermanVegetarianIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingWifi
Vegan places near Café Zeitgeist
- India HausVegan options · Indian50 m
- SENVegan options · Asian100 m
- Mälzer Brau- & TafelhausVegan options · International100 m
- Barbarossa BäckereiVegan options · Asian150 m
- Peter PaneVegan options · Burger150 m
- Coffee House No.1Vegan options · Cake150 m
- Da MarioVegan options · Ice Cream200 m
- Fridos WeinbarVegan options · Asian200 m
Also in these Lüneburg guides
Questions about Café Zeitgeist
- Is Café Zeitgeist vegan?
- Café Zeitgeist is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Café Zeitgeist?
- Café Zeitgeist is at 36 Heiligengeiststraße, Lüneburg.
- When is Café Zeitgeist open?
- Tuesday 09:00–17:00, Wednesday 09:00–17:00, Thursday 09:00–17:00, Friday 09:00–17:00, Saturday 09:00–17:00, Sunday 10:00–17:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Café Zeitgeist?
- India Haus, SEN and Mälzer Brau- & Tafelhaus are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.