Lebanon Grill
Has vegan optionsFast food82 Jülicher Straße, Aachen, 52070, DE
Lebanon Grill is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
ArabLebaneseIndoor SeatingTakeaway
Vegan places near Lebanon Grill
- Asia HausVegan options · Vietnamese100 m
- Jogi Indian RestaurantVegan options · Indian150 m
- Good morning VietnamVegan options · Vietnamese250 m
- Restaurant MediterraneoVegan options · Italian400 m
- Berlin GrillVegan options · Turkish700 m
- One & OnlyVegan options · American750 m
- MossVegan options · Barbecue800 m
- Deutsches HausVegan options · Deutsch800 m
Also in these Aachen guides
Questions about Lebanon Grill
- Is Lebanon Grill vegan?
- Lebanon Grill is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Lebanon Grill?
- Lebanon Grill is at 82 Jülicher Straße, Aachen.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Lebanon Grill?
- Asia Haus, Jogi Indian Restaurant and Good morning Vietnam are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 800 m.