Martin Auer (Kindercafe)
Has vegan optionsCafe4 Hans-Sachs-Gasse, Graz, 8010, AT
Martin Auer (Kindercafe) is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
BakeryBreakfastBrunchCafeCoffee ShopDessertIndoor SeatingKid FriendlyOutdoor Seating
Vegan places near Martin Auer (Kindercafe)
- SIS-CaféVegan options · Austrian50 m
- Herr KarlVegan options · Beer Garden100 m
- OperncafeVegan options150 m
- Schnitzel StubnVegan options · German200 m
- tribekaVegan options · Bagel200 m
- Swing KitchenVegan options · Burger200 m
- Maroni RöstereiFully vegan · Maroni200 m
- Ramenbar by MayKayVegan options · Ramen250 m
Also in these Graz guides
Questions about Martin Auer (Kindercafe)
- Is Martin Auer (Kindercafe) vegan?
- Martin Auer (Kindercafe) is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Martin Auer (Kindercafe)?
- Martin Auer (Kindercafe) is at 4 Hans-Sachs-Gasse, Graz.
- When is Martin Auer (Kindercafe) open?
- Monday 07:00–18:30, Tuesday 07:00–18:30, Wednesday 07:00–18:30, Thursday 07:00–18:30, Friday 07:00–18:30, Saturday 08:00–18:00, Sunday 09:00–17:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Martin Auer (Kindercafe)?
- SIS-Café, Herr Karl and Operncafe are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 250 m. One of them is fully vegan.