Indian Streetfood
Has vegan optionsFast foodIndian Streetfood is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
IndianIndoor SeatingWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Indian Streetfood
- moini SteinofenpizzaVegan options · Pizza50 m
- Bamboo StreetfoodVegan options · Vietnamese50 m
- König Albert CaféVegan options · Brunch50 m
- WamslergartenVegan options · Beef Bowl50 m
- KaiserbadVegan options · Beer Garden50 m
- KartoffelfräuleinVegan options · Brunch50 m
- SofteisladenVegan options · Ice Cream50 m
- Il Buon GelatoVegan options · Gelato150 m
Also in these Leipzig guides
Questions about Indian Streetfood
- Is Indian Streetfood vegan?
- Indian Streetfood is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Indian Streetfood?
- Indian Streetfood is in Leipzig. The map on this page has the exact spot.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Indian Streetfood?
- moini Steinofenpizza, Bamboo Streetfood and König Albert Café are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 150 m.