Simmer List

El astrónomo

Has vegan options

15 Carrer de Jeroni Munyós, 46007

El astrónomo is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

LocalTapas
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

El astrónomo has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near El astrónomo

Every vegan place in Valencia

Also in these Valencia guides

Questions about El astrónomo

Is El astrónomo vegan?
El astrónomo is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is El astrónomo?
El astrónomo is at 15 Carrer de Jeroni Munyós, Valencia.
Where else can I eat vegan near El astrónomo?
ROGEL, Del Poble Pizzeria and Dempanadas Extramurs are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.1 km. 3 of them are fully vegan.