Simmer List

The Spell Creperie

Has vegan options

The Spell Creperie is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Crepe
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

The Spell Creperie has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near The Spell Creperie

Every vegan place in Bali

Questions about The Spell Creperie

Is The Spell Creperie vegan?
The Spell Creperie is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is The Spell Creperie?
The Spell Creperie is in Bali. The map on this page has the exact spot.
Where else can I eat vegan near The Spell Creperie?
Seeds of Life, Clear Café and Compound's warung are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 200 m.