The Noodlemaker
Has vegan optionsEuropa-Allee 41, Frankfurt am Main, 60327, DE
The Noodlemaker is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
AsianChineseDinerJapaneseNoodlesOrientalIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near The Noodlemaker
- MoschMoschVegan options · Japanese150 m
- immergrünVegan options · Juice350 m
- Alex street kitchenFully vegan · Falafel350 m
- AlexVegan options · Breakfast350 m
- District Bánh MìVegan options · Vietnamese350 m
- Bestworscht in TownVegan options · Sausage400 m
- Tea OneVegan options · Asian400 m
- Rumi'sVegan options · Afghan550 m
Also in these Frankfurt guides
Questions about The Noodlemaker
- Is The Noodlemaker vegan?
- The Noodlemaker is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is The Noodlemaker?
- The Noodlemaker is at Europa-Allee 41, Frankfurt am Main.
- When is The Noodlemaker open?
- Monday 11:30–15:00, Monday 17:30–22:00, Tuesday 11:30–15:00, Tuesday 17:30–22:00, Wednesday 11:30–15:00, Wednesday 17:30–22:00, Thursday 11:30–15:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near The Noodlemaker?
- MoschMosch, immergrün and Alex street kitchen are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 550 m. One of them is fully vegan.