Simmer List

The Black Bull

Has vegan options

The Black Bull is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Delivery
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

The Black Bull has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near The Black Bull

Every vegan place in Duisburg

Questions about The Black Bull

Is The Black Bull vegan?
The Black Bull is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is The Black Bull?
The Black Bull is in Duisburg. The map on this page has the exact spot.
Where else can I eat vegan near The Black Bull?
Böckels Beste, Vollmers Eiscafé and Seehaus Wedau are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 2.1 km.