Simmer List

Taco Bell

Has vegan optionsFast food

3 Calle de la Princesa, Madrid, 28008

Taco Bell is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Tex-MexIndoor SeatingOutdoor SeatingTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Taco Bell has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Taco Bell

Every vegan place in Madrid

Also in these Madrid guides

Questions about Taco Bell

Is Taco Bell vegan?
Taco Bell is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Taco Bell?
Taco Bell is at 3 Calle de la Princesa, Madrid.
Where else can I eat vegan near Taco Bell?
Delhi, 100 Montaditos and Wagamama are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 300 m. 2 of them are fully vegan.