Hucks Lieblingsplatz
Has vegan optionsCafe30 Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, 60594, DE
Hucks Lieblingsplatz is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Beef BowlBeer GardenBrunchCoffee ShopGermanSausageIndoor SeatingWheelchair Accessible
Vegan places near Hucks Lieblingsplatz
- Pizzeria Dick & DoofVegan options · Pizza100 m
- Wacker‘s Kaffee GeschäftVegan options · Kaffee100 m
- Thai SnackVegan options · Asian200 m
- LohningerVegan options · Australian250 m
- Minie's CaféVegan options · Coffee Shop300 m
- Merals ImbissVegan options · Imbiss300 m
- Le Petit CafeVegan options · Breakfast500 m
- MaaschanzVegan options · French550 m
Also in these Frankfurt guides
Questions about Hucks Lieblingsplatz
- Is Hucks Lieblingsplatz vegan?
- Hucks Lieblingsplatz is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Hucks Lieblingsplatz?
- Hucks Lieblingsplatz is at 30 Schweizer Straße, Frankfurt am Main.
- When is Hucks Lieblingsplatz open?
- Monday 06:30–19:00, Tuesday 06:30–19:00, Wednesday 06:30–19:00, Thursday 06:30–19:00, Friday 06:30–19:00, Saturday 07:30–19:00, Sunday 07:30–19:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Hucks Lieblingsplatz?
- Pizzeria Dick & Doof, Wacker‘s Kaffee Geschäft and Thai Snack are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 550 m.