Simmer List

La Cozna

Has vegan optionsFast food

17 rue du Capitaine Ferber, Issy-les-Moulineaux, Île-de-France, 92130, FR

La Cozna is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

PizzaSaladTakeaway
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Opening hours
Monday11:30 – 14:30, 18:00 – 22:15
Tuesday11:30 – 14:30, 18:00 – 22:15
Wednesday11:30 – 14:30, 18:00 – 22:15
Thursday11:30 – 14:30, 18:00 – 22:15
Friday11:30 – 14:30, 18:00 – 22:30
Saturday11:30 – 14:30, 18:00 – 22:30
Sunday11:30 – 14:30, 18:00 – 22:15
Add the menu

La Cozna has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near La Cozna

Every vegan place in Paris

Also in these Paris guides

Questions about La Cozna

Is La Cozna vegan?
La Cozna is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is La Cozna?
La Cozna is at 17 rue du Capitaine Ferber, Issy-les-Moulineaux.
When is La Cozna open?
Monday 11:30–14:30, Monday 18:00–22:15, Tuesday 11:30–14:30, Tuesday 18:00–22:15, Wednesday 11:30–14:30, Wednesday 18:00–22:15, Thursday 11:30–14:30. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
Where else can I eat vegan near La Cozna?
BioBurger, Zico and Subway are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.1 km.