Simmer List

Ching-Ching

Has vegan options

Ching-Ching is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.

Asian
Save this place, review it, or fix its vegan info.log in·Get directions
Add the menu

Ching-Ching has no menu on Simmer List yet. Photograph it and we will read the vegan dishes straight off it, so the next person looking this place up knows what they can order before they walk in.

Vegan places near Ching-Ching

Every vegan place in Oslo

Also in these Oslo guides

Questions about Ching-Ching

Is Ching-Ching vegan?
Ching-Ching is not fully vegan, but has vegan options on the menu, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Where is Ching-Ching?
Ching-Ching is in Oslo. The map on this page has the exact spot.
Where else can I eat vegan near Ching-Ching?
Bei Bei, Bislett Kebab House and Zarathustra Meyhane are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 300 m.