Green Leaves Vegan
Fully vegan1769 Hillhurst Avenue, Los Angeles, CA, 90027, US
Green Leaves Vegan is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
Thai
Vegan places near Green Leaves Vegan
- Figaro BistrotVegan options · French350 m
- Palermo Italian RestaurantVegan options · Italian400 m
- My Vegan GoldFully vegan · Burger1.0 km
- Besties Vegan ParadiseFully vegan · Vegan1.2 km
- Fukurou RamenVegan options · Japanese1.2 km
- The Moody VeganFully vegan · Vegan1.3 km
- Bulan Thai Vegeterian KitchenVegan options · Kitchen1.4 km
- Mi Corazón Mexican CuisineVegan options · Mexican1.4 km
Also in these Los Angeles guides
Questions about Green Leaves Vegan
- Is Green Leaves Vegan vegan?
- Green Leaves Vegan is fully vegan. Every item on the menu is plant-based, according to the public map data this page is built on, where a local mapper recorded it that way.
- Where is Green Leaves Vegan?
- Green Leaves Vegan is at 1769 Hillhurst Avenue, Los Angeles.
- When is Green Leaves Vegan open?
- Monday 11:00–21:00, Tuesday 11:00–21:00, Wednesday 11:00–21:00, Thursday 11:00–21:00, Friday 11:00–21:00, Saturday 11:00–21:00, Sunday 11:00–21:00. Hours come from the venue's own listing and can change, so check before travelling.
- Where else can I eat vegan near Green Leaves Vegan?
- Figaro Bistrot, Palermo Italian Restaurant and My Vegan Gold are among the closest, and this page lists 8 nearby places in full, all within 1.4 km. 3 of them are fully vegan.